Monday 11 Nov Mon 11 Nov
Tuesday 12 Nov Tue 12 Nov
Wednesday 13 Nov Wed 13 Nov
Thursday 14 Nov Thu 14 Nov
Friday 15 Nov Fri 15 Nov
Saturday 16 Nov Sat 16 Nov
Sunday 17 Nov Sun 17 Nov
Yoga Core & Flex 07:30 - 08:30 Janine Hurink 
H.I.I.T. 08:00 - 08:30 Nicolas Bestari 
H.I.I.T. 08:30 - 09:00 Nicolas Bestari 
H.I.I.T. 12:30 - 13:00 Nicolas Bestari 
(Kick)Boxing Skills 18:00 - 19:00 Hesdey van Assen 
H.I.I.T. 18:00 - 18:30 Nuri Karaca 
H.I.I.T. 18:30 - 19:00 Nuri Karaca 
Yoga Strong & Stretch 18:30 - 19:30 Emma van Kooten 
(Kick)Boxing Skills 19:00 - 20:00 Hesdey van Assen 
HIIT 19:00 - 19:30  
HIIT 19:00 - 19:30 Maaike Zweet 
HIIT 19:30 - 20:00 Maaike Zweet 
HIIT 19:30 - 20:00  
Yoga Core & Flex 19:45 - 20:45 Mo Stipsen 
(Kick)Boxing Skills - Advanced 20:00 - 21:00 Hesdey van Assen 
H.I.I.T. 08:00 - 08:30 Thijs Luttikhuizen 
H.I.I.T. 08:30 - 09:00 Thijs Luttikhuizen 
High Intensity Training 12:30 - 13:00 Nick Hiemstra 
(Kick)Boxing Bootcamp 18:00 - 19:00 Jerome Trappenberg 
Rowing 18:30 - 19:00 Vincent Muda 
(Kick)Boxing Skills 19:00 - 20:00 Hesdey van Assen 
Rowing - Advanced 19:15 - 19:45 Vincent Muda 
Yoga Core & Flex 20:00 - 21:00 Mo Stipsen 
HIIT 08:00 - 08:30 Lenno Witteveen 
HIIT 08:30 - 09:00 Lenno Witteveen 
HIIT 12:30 - 13:00 Nicolas Bestari 
(Kick)Boxing - Zaktraining 18:00 - 19:00 Marlon Seedorf 
H.I.I.T. 18:00 - 18:30 Niels Langhout 
H.I.I.T. 18:00 - 18:30  
H.I.I.T. 18:30 - 19:00 Niels Langhout 
Yoga Strong & Stretch 18:30 - 19:30 Emma van Kooten 
Prive Groepsles 19:00 - 20:00 Sergei Gul 
(Kick)Boxing Bootcamp 20:00 - 21:00 Sergei Gul 
H.I.I.T. 07:30 - 08:00 Thijs Luttikhuizen 
Yoga Core & Flex 07:30 - 08:30 Selma Vequi 
H.I.I.T. 08:00 - 08:30 Thijs Luttikhuizen 
H.I.I.T. 08:30 - 09:00 Thijs Luttikhuizen 
H.I.I.T. 12:30 - 13:00 Nick Hiemstra 
(Kick)Boxing Bootcamp 18:00 - 19:00 Jerome Trappenberg 
Rowing 18:00 - 18:30 Vincent Muda 
Rowing - Advanced 18:45 - 19:15 Vincent Muda 
Boxing Bootcamp 19:00 - 20:00 Sergei Gul 
Yoga Strong & Stretch 19:30 - 20:30 Mo Stipsen 
HIIT 08:00 - 08:30 Lenno Witteveen 
HIIT 08:30 - 09:00 Lenno Witteveen 
H.I.I.T. 12:30 - 13:00 Nick Hiemstra 
(Kick)Boxing Bootcamp 17:30 - 18:30 Jerome Trappenberg 
H.I.I.T. 09:00 - 09:30 Nuri Karaca 
H.I.I.T. 09:30 - 10:00 Nuri Karaca 
(Kick)Boxing - Zaktraining 10:00 - 11:00 Marlon Seedorf 
(Kick)Boxing - Zaktraining 11:00 - 12:00 Marlon Seedorf 
HIIT 11:00 - 11:30 Nuri Karaca 
HIIT 11:30 - 12:00 Nuri Karaca 
HIIT 09:00 - 09:30 Niels Langhout 
HIIT 09:30 - 10:00 Niels Langhout 
(Kick)Boxing Bootcamp 10:00 - 11:00 Jerome Trappenberg 
Yoga Core & Flex 10:30 - 11:30 Mo Stipsen 
(Kick)Boxing Skills 11:00 - 12:00 Jerome Trappenberg 
H.I.I.T 11:00 - 11:30 Niels Langhout 
H.I.I.T 11:30 - 12:00 Niels Langhout